No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Варвара АБИЛОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
2 | Елизавета АБРАШИНА | г. Верхняя Пышма, МАУ «СШ им.А.Козицына» |
3 | Анастасия АЗАРЕНОК | г. Екатеринбург, ИП Несветеева Е.Е. "ШСФК "Айсберг" |
4 | Ксения АЛЛАЯРОВА | г. Учалы, РБ НП СК "Горняк" |
5 | Анна АНТИПИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
6 | Алиса АХМАТОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
7 | Арина БУКОЛОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
8 | Анастасия ВОЛКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, Виктория-Профи |
9 | Анастасия ГАЛАГАНОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
10 | Беатриса ГРЕБЕННИКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
11 | Милана ДЕМЬЯНОВА | г. Екатеринбург, "Огоньки" |
12 | Юлиана ДУБИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
13 | Татьяна КАРЯКИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ №8 «Локомотив» |
14 | Наталья КРАВЧЕНКО | г. Нижний Тагил, "Юпитер" |
15 | Варвара КУЗНЕЦОВА | г. Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ №19 |
16 | Мария КУЛЬКАМАНОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
17 | Мария ЛУЧИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
18 | Ника МАМОНТОВА | г. Учалы, РБ НП СК "Горняк" |
19 | Мария МЕЛЬНИКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
20 | Ксения НАТАШКИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
21 | Арина ОДИНЦОВА | г. Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ №19 |
22 | Милана ПЕЧЕРСКАЯ | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ №8 «Локомотив» |
23 | Дарья ПЕШКИЧЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, АНО «СК ФКК «ОЛИМПИЯ» |
24 | Полина ПЫХТЕЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, СК "Серебряный конек" |
25 | Стефания РАХИМОВА | п. Курганово, "Золотой Конек" |
26 | Арина РОМАНОВИЧ | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
27 | Маргарита САЖИНА | г. Нижний Тагил, "Юпитер" |
28 | Алина САФИЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
29 | Виктория СКУТИНА | г. Екатеринбург, ИП Несветеева Е.Е. "ШСФК "Айсберг" |
30 | Антонина СМИРНОВА | г. Екатеринбург, Виктория-Профи |
31 | Екатерина СТАРИКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, АНО «СК ФКК «ОЛИМПИЯ» |
32 | Майя ТОРОПОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ №8 «Локомотив» |
33 | Вероника ТРЕТЬЯКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, ИП Несветеева Е.Е. "ШСФК "Айсберг" |
34 | Ирина ФЕДЧЕНКО | г. Екатеринбург, АНО «СК ФКК «ОЛИМПИЯ» |
35 | Варвара ФРОЛОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
36 | Василиса ФУЧКИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
37 | Валерия ЧЕРНЫШЕВА | г. Верхняя Пышма, МАУ «СШ им.А.Козицына» |
38 | Марьяна ШАКИРЬЯНОВА | г. Верхняя Пышма, МАУ «СШ им.А.Козицына» |
39 | Надежда ШИМОЛИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ №8 «Локомотив» |
40 | Анастасия ШИТОВА | г. Верхняя Пышма, МАУ «СШ им.А.Козицына» |
41 | Мария ШУРЫГИНА | г. Верхняя Пышма, МАУ «СШ им.А.Козицына» |
42 | Арина ШУТОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ СШ «Юность» |
Last Update: 08.12.2019 10:55