No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Владислава АЛЕКСЕЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, ДСШ «Айсберг» |
2 | Камилла АРХИПОВА | г. Екатеринбург, АНО «СК ФКК «ОЛИМПИЯ» |
3 | Анастасия БАЗИКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
4 | Кристина БОГДАШЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
5 | Ксения БОРОДИНА | г. Ижевск |
6 | Алина ВАЙСИЛОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
7 | Маргарита ГЛУЩЕНКО | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
8 | Анна ГРИБКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
9 | Мария ГУРОВСКИХ | г. Серов, МАОУ ДО ДЮСШ |
10 | Арина ДЕЖНЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
11 | Кристина ИВУКИНА | г. Екатеринбург, ЦСКФК «Северное сияние» |
12 | Арина ИОЩЕНКО | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
13 | Александра КИРИЛЛОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
14 | Дарья КЛОЧКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
15 | Софья КОВАЛЕВСКАЯ | г. Каменск-Уральский, МБУДО «ДЮСШ» |
16 | Алена КОЛЕДА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
17 | Мария КОМЛЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
18 | Полина КОСОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
19 | Лидия КУНЦЕВИЧ | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
20 | Виктория КУТЕПОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
21 | Анастасия ЛАПТЕВА | г.Южноуральск, МАУ «ЛА «Южный Урал» |
22 | Мария ЛИПНЯГОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
23 | Валерия МАННОНОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
24 | Софья МАХНЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
25 | Мария МАХНУТИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
26 | Анастасия МЯЧИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
27 | Миро-слава НИКОЛАЕВА | г. Серов, МАОУ ДО ДЮСШ |
28 | София ПОЛЕВА | г. Серов, МАОУ ДО ДЮСШ |
29 | Елизавета САГАН | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
30 | Ксения СЕЛИЩЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
31 | Дарина СИРЕНКО | п. Рефтинский, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ «Олимп» |
32 | Александра СКУТИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
33 | Александра СОСНИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
34 | Софья ТЕЛЯКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
35 | Мария УСПЕНСКАЯ | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
36 | Виктория УШАКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
37 | Карина ШАМСЕТДИНОВА | г. Казань |
38 | Полина ШАРИПОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МАУ ФОК «Айс» |
39 | Эвелина ШЕЛЯПИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
40 | Александра ЮДИНА | г. Екатеринбург, АНО «СК ФКК «ОЛИМПИЯ» |
41 | Мария ЯЛОВАЯ | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
Last Update: 13.01.2019 14:19