No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Ольга АВДЕЕВА | г. Нижний Тагил, МАУ СШОР "Юпитер" |
2 | Дарья АЛЛАЯРОВА | г. Учалы, РБ НП СК "Горняк" |
3 | Верослава БАХАРЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
4 | Вероника БАХТИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
5 | Марием БУГАША | г. Новоуральск, МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №2 |
6 | Аделина ВАЛЛИУЛИНА | г. Учалы, РБ НП СК "Горняк" |
7 | Мария ВЕРШИНИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
8 | Анна ВОЛОЖАНИНОВА | г. Екатеринбург, ИП Кудряшов Д.А. «ШСФК «Айсберг» |
9 | Екатерина ГРИБАНОВА | г. Новоуральск, МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №2 |
10 | Софья ГРИГОРЬЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
11 | Александра ГУСЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
12 | Кристина ДВУРЕЧЕНСКАЯ | г. Оренбург, "Юбилейный" |
13 | Полина ИДОЛОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
14 | Екатерина КАНДАКОВА | г. Челябинск, "На_коньках" |
15 | Мария КИРЬЯНОВА | г. Новоуральск, МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №2 |
16 | Елена КЛЕСТОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
17 | Валентина КОКОВИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
18 | Полина КОНЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
19 | Анастасия КУЛИНСКАЯ | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
20 | Полина КУЧИНА | г. Челябинск, "Тодес" |
21 | Ольга МАЛЬЦЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
22 | Полина МИЛЯЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
23 | Софья МОРОЗОВА | г. Верхняя Пышма, МАУ «Ледовая арена им.А.Козицына» |
24 | Яна НАГИБИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
25 | Алиса НИКОЛАЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
26 | Виктория ОВЧИННИКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
27 | Мария ПИНСКАЯ | г. Екатеринбург, СК "Серебряный конек" |
28 | Александра ПОЛФУНТИКОВА | г. Челябинск, "Тодес" |
29 | Анастасия ПОПИКОВА | г. Челябинск, "Тодес" |
30 | Мария РОЖКОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
31 | Анна РОМАНОВА | г. Орск, ДЮСШ №4 |
32 | Элина САРАТОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
33 | Татьяна САХАРОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
34 | Диана САШИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
35 | Ольга СБРОДОВА | г. Челябинск, "Тодес" |
36 | Милана СЕМЕНОВА | г. Новоуральск, МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №2 |
37 | Анастасия СОБОЛЕВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
38 | Мария СТУПИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ «Юность» |
39 | Виолетта СУЛТАНОВА | г. Екатеринбург, СК "Серебряный конек" |
40 | Вера ТИТАРЕНКО | г. Верхняя Пышма, МАУ «Ледовая арена им.А.Козицына» |
41 | Мария ТИТОВА | г. Екатеринбург, ИП Кудряшов Д.А. «ШСФК «Айсберг» |
42 | Алиса ТИШИНА | г. Оренбург, "Юбилейный" |
43 | Виктория ФЕДОТОВА | г. Челябинск, "Тодес" |
44 | Вероника ФОМИНА | г. Челябинск, "Тодес" |
45 | Анастасия ЦЕЛИКОВА | г. Новоуральск, МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №2 |
46 | Эвелина ЧЕКУНОВА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
47 | Екатерина ШУШАРИНА | г. Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
48 | Анна ЯКИМЕНКО | г. Челябинск, "На_коньках" |
Last Update: 09.12.2018 17:18