No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Ульяна БАДАРТИНОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
2 | Таисия БЕЛОУСОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
3 | Алекандра БУГА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
4 | Татьяна ВЕДЕРНИКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
5 | Надежда ГЕРМАНОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
6 | Анна ГОРБАЧЁВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
7 | Арина ГРАЧЁВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ ШФК Флип |
8 | Дарья ГУБИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
9 | Владислава ЗАВАЛЬНАЯ | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
10 | Алина ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
11 | Юния КАЗАКОВА-ПОДКИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
12 | Дарья КАРГАПОЛЬЦЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
13 | Екатерина КАРСАКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ ШФК Флип |
14 | Алеся КОНЯЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ ШФК Флип |
15 | Полина КОРОЛЬКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ ШФК Флип |
16 | Анастасия КОЦАРЕНКО | Пермский край, Краснокамск/ СК TWIZZLE |
17 | Вера ЛЕОНТЬЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
18 | Алина МАКАРОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
19 | Дарья МОШКИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ ШФК Флип |
20 | Дарья ОПУТИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
21 | Диана ПЕРЕВОЗНИК | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
22 | София ПОЛСЁНОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
23 | Марьяна ПОЛУЯНОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
24 | Ольга ПОНОМАРЁВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
25 | Арина РАБИНОВИЧ | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
26 | Ева РАБИНОВИЧ | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
27 | Ирина РЕПИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
28 | София РУДОМЁТОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
29 | Екатерина РЫЖОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
30 | Ульяна САГАДЕЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
31 | Екатерина СИДОРУК | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
32 | Александра СЛЮСАРЕНКО-РАЗДЕЛЬНАЯ | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
33 | Мария УГЛИЦКИХ | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
34 | Ульяна ФИЛИМОНОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
35 | Анна ФРАЙФЕЛЬД | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
36 | Мария ХМЕЛЬНИЦКАЯ | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
37 | Мария ШЕВЧЕНКО | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
38 | Екатерина ЮКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
Last Update: 16.12.2020 19:09