FPl. | Name | Points | FS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Арина НИГМАТУЛИНА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 15.65 | 1 |
2 | Мирра ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 14.95 | 2 |
3 | Ева МАЛЬЦЕВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 14.35 | 3 |
4 | Алиса КАМАШЕВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 13.70 | 4 |
5 | Вероника ВОЗЖЕННИКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 13.41 | 5 |
6 | Анастасия МАРТИРОСЯН Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 13.40 | 6 |
7 | Есения ВОЛЕГОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 13.35 | 7 |
8 | Дарья УСТЬКАЧКИНЦЕВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 13.27 | 8 |
9 | Малика ВОЗЖЕННИКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 13.19 | 9 |
10 | Мария ВАСЮКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 13.14 | 10 |
11 | Кира РИШКО Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 12.78 | 11 |
12 | Вера СТЕРЛЯДЕВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 12.65 | 12 |
13 | Мария ДЕРЯБИНА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 12.54 | 13 |
14 | Мария САЗАНОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 12.49 | 14 |
15 | Яна ЕЛИСЕЕВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 12.49 | 15 |
16 | София ПШЕНИЧНИКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 12.31 | 16 |
17 | Кира ПЕРЛОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 12.28 | 17 |
18 | Валерия БЕЛОГЛАЗОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 12.24 | 18 |
19 | Дарья ЗАВОРОХИНА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 12.17 | 19 |
20 | Мария СУКОННОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 12.10 | 20 |
21 | Арина КОПКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 12.01 | 21 |
22 | Анастасия ШАКИНА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 11.98 | 22 |
23 | Мила ХАЗИЕВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 11.86 | 23 |
24 | Виктория БАРТОЛОМЕЙ Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 11.56 | 24 |
25 | Олеся СОКОЛОВА Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл | 11.36 | 25 |
26 | Мария ВИШНЕВАЯ Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 10.98 | 26 |
27 | Ярослава ШЕСТАКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 10.88 | 27 |
28 | Ева МОРОЗОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 10.57 | 28 |
29 | Ангелина РЕЗНИКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 10.34 | 29 |
30 | Арина ЗИНАТУЛЛИНА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 10.31 | 30 |
31 | Мария ЖЕРЕБЕНКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 10.14 | 31 |
32 | Таисия БЕЛЯЕВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 9.98 | 32 |
33 | Мария ВОРОНЧИХИНА Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл | 9.54 | 33 |
34 | Милана КЫЛАСОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ ШФК Флип | 9.37 | 34 |
35 | Анастасия ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 9.27 | 35 |
36 | Мария ПАНОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 8.80 | 36 |
37 | Ярослава БОЯРКО Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл | 8.40 | 37 |
38 | Елизавета ДЕМБОВСКАЯ Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл | 8.00 | 38 |
39 | Таисия ЖУЙКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 7.87 | 39 |
40 | Виталина МАНСУРОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 7.86 | 40 |
41 | Ангелина КАСТУЕВА Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл | 7.50 | 41 |
42 | Ирина МАСЛЕННИКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ ШФК Флип | 7.42 | 42 |
43 | Елизавета ЛОСКУТОВА Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл | 7.38 | 43 |
44 | Анастасия СЕЛИВАНОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 7.30 | 44 |
45 | Алиса ЕЛСУКОВА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | 6.95 | 45 |
46 | Роза РАБИНОВИЧ Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 6.95 | 46 |
47 | Ксения ЗАЙМОГОВА Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл | 6.83 | 47 |
48 | Анна ВОРОБЬЁВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 6.42 | 48 |
49 | Полина АВДЕЕВА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 6.18 | 49 |
50 | Диана ХАЙРУЛИНА Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 4.81 | 50 |
WD | Виктория ЕМЕЛИНА Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт | ||
WD | Олеся ТУГАЕВА Пермский край, Краснокамск/ СК TWIZZLE |
Last Update: 16.12.2020 19:09