No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Полина АВДЕЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
2 | Виктория БАРТОЛОМЕЙ | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
3 | Валерия БЕЛОГЛАЗОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
4 | Таисия БЕЛЯЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
5 | Ярослава БОЯРКО | Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл |
6 | Мария ВАСЮКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
7 | Мария ВИШНЕВАЯ | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
8 | Вероника ВОЗЖЕННИКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
9 | Малика ВОЗЖЕННИКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
10 | Есения ВОЛЕГОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
11 | Анна ВОРОБЬЁВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
12 | Мария ВОРОНЧИХИНА | Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл |
13 | Елизавета ДЕМБОВСКАЯ | Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл |
14 | Мария ДЕРЯБИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
15 | Яна ЕЛИСЕЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
16 | Алиса ЕЛСУКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
17 | Виктория ЕМЕЛИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
18 | Мария ЖЕРЕБЕНКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
19 | Таисия ЖУЙКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
20 | Дарья ЗАВОРОХИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
21 | Ксения ЗАЙМОГОВА | Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл |
22 | Арина ЗИНАТУЛЛИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
23 | Алиса КАМАШЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
24 | Ангелина КАСТУЕВА | Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл |
25 | Арина КОПКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
26 | Милана КЫЛАСОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ ШФК Флип |
27 | Елизавета ЛОСКУТОВА | Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл |
28 | Ева МАЛЬЦЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
29 | Виталина МАНСУРОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
30 | Анастасия МАРТИРОСЯН | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
31 | Ирина МАСЛЕННИКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ ШФК Флип |
32 | Ева МОРОЗОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
33 | Арина НИГМАТУЛИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
34 | Мария ПАНОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
35 | Кира ПЕРЛОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
36 | София ПШЕНИЧНИКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
37 | Роза РАБИНОВИЧ | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
38 | Ангелина РЕЗНИКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
39 | Кира РИШКО | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
40 | Мария САЗАНОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
41 | Анастасия СЕЛИВАНОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
42 | Олеся СОКОЛОВА | Пермский край, Березники/ МАУДО ДЮСШ Кристалл |
43 | Вера СТЕРЛЯДЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
44 | Мария СУКОННОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
45 | Мирра ТРЕТЬЯКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
46 | Олеся ТУГАЕВА | Пермский край, Краснокамск/ СК TWIZZLE |
47 | Дарья УСТЬКАЧКИНЦЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
48 | Мила ХАЗИЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
49 | Диана ХАЙРУЛИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
50 | Анастасия ШАКИНА | Пермский край, Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
51 | Ярослава ШЕСТАКОВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
52 | Анастасия ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА | Пермский край, Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
Last Update: 16.12.2020 19:09