Pl. | Name | TSS = | TES + | PCS + | SS | PE | Deduction - | StN. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Полина РУСАНОВА Курган/ ГБУ СШОР №1 | 23.14 | 9.76 | 13.38 | 4.50 | 4.42 | 0.00 | #14 | |
2 | Диана ЗАЯКИНА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 22.29 | 10.17 | 12.12 | 4.00 | 4.08 | 0.00 | #11 | |
3 | Дарья ОПУТИНА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 21.49 | 9.49 | 12.00 | 3.92 | 4.08 | 0.00 | #25 | |
4 | Дарья ГУБИНА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 21.44 | 9.18 | 12.76 | 4.33 | 4.17 | 0.50 | #24 | |
5 | Таисия РАКИТИНА В/К Пермь/ КГАУ СШОР Старт | 20.04 | 9.04 | 11.00 | 3.75 | 3.58 | 0.00 | #16 | |
6 | Ирина РЕПИНА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 19.81 | 7.43 | 12.38 | 4.08 | 4.17 | 0.00 | #12 | |
7 | Мария ШЕВЧЕНКО Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 19.40 | 8.64 | 11.76 | 3.92 | 3.92 | 1.00 | #23 | |
8 | Мария ПОМАЗКИНА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 18.60 | 7.98 | 10.62 | 3.50 | 3.58 | 0.00 | #5 | |
9 | Анастасия ПАУЛЬС Курган/ ГБУ СШОР №1 | 18.54 | 7.41 | 11.63 | 3.92 | 3.83 | 0.50 | #13 | |
10 | Елена КУДРЯВЦЕВА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 18.50 | 7.62 | 10.88 | 3.67 | 3.58 | 0.00 | #26 | |
11 | Мария ТЮРИНА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 18.43 | 8.43 | 10.00 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 0.00 | #4 | |
12 | София КОРСАКОВА Курган/ ГБУ СШОР №1 | 18.24 | 6.36 | 12.38 | 4.25 | 4.00 | 0.50 | #22 | |
13 | Анна ГОРБАЧЁВА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 18.01 | 7.51 | 10.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 0.00 | #32 | |
14 | Марика МАРИУЦАН Пермь/ КГАУ СШОР Старт | 17.69 | 8.05 | 9.64 | 3.17 | 3.25 | 0.00 | #3 | |
15 | Анастасия ГАЛИАКБАРОВА Верхняя Пышма, МАУ СШ им. А.Козицына, | 17.21 | 7.46 | 10.25 | 3.50 | 3.33 | 0.50 | #7 | |
16 | Ульяна ФИЛИМОНОВА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 17.15 | 7.39 | 10.76 | 3.75 | 3.42 | 1.00 | #28 | |
17 | Дарья МОШКИНА Пермь/ ШФК Флип | 17.14 | 8.14 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | #20 | |
18 | Каролина ДЕМЕНЕВА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 16.86 | 7.23 | 10.13 | 3.25 | 3.50 | 0.50 | #2 | |
19 | Полина МЕДВЕДЕВА В/К Пермь/ ШФК Флип | 16.76 | 6.76 | 10.00 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 0.00 | #9 | |
20 | Ульяна ЯКОВЛЕВА Пермь/ ШФК Флип | 16.67 | 7.41 | 9.76 | 3.17 | 3.33 | 0.50 | #8 | |
21 | Марьяна ПОЛУЯНОВА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 16.52 | 6.51 | 10.01 | 3.42 | 3.25 | 0.00 | #6 | |
22 | Екатерина ЮКОВА Пермь/ КГАУ СШОР Старт | 16.50 | 6.75 | 10.25 | 3.50 | 3.33 | 0.50 | #15 | |
23 | Надежда ГЕРМАНОВА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 16.41 | 6.66 | 9.75 | 3.08 | 3.42 | 0.00 | #19 | |
24 | Стефания ВЛАДЫКИНА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 16.14 | 7.38 | 8.76 | 2.92 | 2.92 | 0.00 | #18 | |
25 | Арина ПЕРЛОВА Пермь/ КГАУ СШОР Старт | 16.12 | 6.74 | 9.38 | 3.08 | 3.17 | 0.00 | #17 | |
26 | Ева ЧАЛИНА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 15.00 | 5.87 | 10.13 | 3.33 | 3.42 | 1.00 | #10 | |
27 | Дарья ЛЕОНТЬЕВА В/К Пермь/ ШФК Флип | 14.85 | 5.98 | 8.87 | 2.83 | 3.08 | 0.00 | #21 | |
28 | Эмилия МИНЕЕВА Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 14.78 | 6.28 | 8.50 | 2.83 | 2.83 | 0.00 | #30 | |
29 | Эльвира КОНИНА В/К Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 14.50 | 6.00 | 8.50 | 2.83 | 2.83 | 0.00 | #27 | |
30 | Дарья МАСАЛКИНА Краснокамск/ Клуб Twizzle | 13.35 | 5.09 | 8.26 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 0.00 | #31 | |
31 | Анна ПАВЛЕНКО Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок | 13.08 | 6.07 | 7.01 | 2.42 | 2.25 | 0.00 | #1 | |
32 | Карина КИЛИНА В/К Пермь/ ШФК Флип | 12.41 | 5.65 | 7.26 | 2.42 | 2.42 | 0.50 | #29 |
Legend | |
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Technical Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Мастерство катания |
PE | Представление программы |
Last Update: 28.01.2020 15:40