No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Юлия АМБРАЖЕВИЧ | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
2 | Александра АНУФРИЕВА | Ижевск, АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь, |
3 | Анастасия БАЗИКОВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
4 | Василиса БАРЫШЕВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
5 | Мария БЕЛОБОРОДОВА | Омск БУДО СДЮСШОР No 35, |
6 | Арина БОГДАНОВИЧ | Краснокамск, Клуб Twizzle, |
7 | Елизавета БУЗИЛОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
8 | Алеся БЫКОВА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
9 | Вероника ВАСЕНИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
10 | Вера ГАВРИЛОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
11 | Юлия ГЛЕБОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
12 | Софья ДАЛЛАДА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
13 | Кира ДОМОЖИРОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
14 | Мария ЗАВАЛИНА | Ижевск, АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь, |
15 | Владислава ЗАВАЛЬНАЯ | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
16 | Дарья ЗУБОВА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
17 | Анастасия КЕРЖЕНЦЕВА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
18 | Юлия КУЗНЕЦОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
19 | Полина КУЛЯБИНА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
20 | Елизавета КУСАКИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
21 | Мария ЛЕМЕНКО | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
22 | Алина ЛОТОШНИКОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
23 | Милана МОЛОКОВА | Ижевск, АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь, |
24 | Владислава МУХИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
25 | Полина НЕГАНОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
26 | Полина НОСОВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
27 | Екатерина ОВСЯННИКОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
28 | Вероника ОЛЬХОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
29 | Есения ОСИПОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
30 | Александра ПЕТРУЧУК | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
31 | Олеся ПЕТРУЧУК | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
32 | Александра ПИСКОТИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
33 | Софья ПЛОТНИКОВА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
34 | Алина ПОВАРНИЦИНА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
35 | София ПОЛСЁНОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
36 | Мария РОДИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
37 | Таисия РУМЯНЦЕВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
38 | Екатерина РЫЖОВА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
39 | Елизавета СКОРОБОГАТОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
40 | Виктория СМАГИНА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
41 | Арина СОЛДАТКИНА | Ижевск, АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь, |
42 | София ТЕЛЯКОВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
43 | Эмилия ТРОФИМОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
44 | Виктория УШАКОВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
45 | Екатерина ХРУЩЁВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
46 | Варвара ЧИРКОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
47 | Мария ШВЕЦОВА | Ижевск, АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь, |
48 | Варвара ШИЛОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
Last Update: 19.12.2018 16:46