No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Анжелика АЛЕКСАНДРОВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
2 | Яна АНАШКИНА | Екатеринбург, НЛФК, |
3 | Анастасия БОРОЗДИНА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
4 | Станислава ВЛАДЫКИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
5 | Стефания ВЛАДЫКИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
6 | Елизавета ВОЛОЩЕНКО | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
7 | Виктория ДВИНИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
8 | Доминика ДЕМЬЯНЕНКО | Омск БУДО СДЮСШОР No 35, |
9 | Екатерина ДМИТРИЕВА | Екатеринбург, НЛФК, |
10 | Ева ЗОРИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
11 | Ольга ЗУБОВА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
12 | Ангелина ЗУЕВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
13 | Злата КАМАЛОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
14 | Дина ЛИСКЕР | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
15 | Алина МАКАРОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
16 | Любовь МАНЬКО | Омск БУДО СДЮСШОР No 35, |
17 | Карина МАРЕК | Ижевск, АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь, |
18 | София МАРТАСИДИС | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
19 | Елизавета МАЧУЛИНА | Омск БУДО СДЮСШОР No 35, |
20 | Мария МЕДВЕДЕВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
21 | Мария МИРОНОВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
22 | Виктория МОКРУШИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
23 | Ольга МОЩАНСКАЯ | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
24 | Алиса НИКОЛАЕВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
25 | Анна ПАВЛОВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
26 | Софья ПАГИНА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
27 | Ульяна ПИТИРИМОВА | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
28 | Мария ПОПОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
29 | Арина РАБИНОВИЧ | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
30 | Ева РАБИНОВИЧ | Пермь, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт, |
31 | Екатерина РЯХОВА | Ижевск, АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь, |
32 | Мария САВЧЕНКО | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
33 | Ульяна САГАДЕЕВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
34 | София САЗАНОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
35 | Милана СЕДЕГОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
36 | Екатерина СОБОЛЕВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
37 | Елизавета СОКОЛОВА | Краснокамск, Клуб Twizzle, |
38 | София ТРЕТЬЯКОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
39 | Арина ТРОФИМОВА | Омск БУДО СДЮСШОР No 35, |
40 | Анна ШАКИНА | Краснокамск, Клуб Twizzle, |
41 | Елизавета ШИЛОВА | Пермь/ МАУДО СДЮСШОР Орленок |
42 | Элина ЩАПОВА | Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ No8 Локомотив, |
Last Update: 19.12.2018 16:46