Л =======

ЛАБАЗИНА Надежда ННО КП (с.г.) (04.02.16 Тюмень ЗСПР)

ЛАБАЗИНА Надежда ННО ПП (с.г.) (05.02.16 Тюмень ЗСПР)

ЛАВРОВА ВЕСЕЛУХИН КИР Танцы 2сп (06.10.2016 Пермь)

ЛАВРОВА Дарья КП 2сп. (09.12.15 Екатеринбург)

ЛАВРОВА Дарья ПП 2сп. (10.12.15 Екатеринбург)

ЛАПТЕВА Кристина НВС КП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛАПТЕВА Кристина НВС ПП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛАРИОНОВА Валерия КП 2сп. (09.12.15 Екатеринбург)

ЛАРИОНОВА Валерия ПП 2сп. (10.12.15 Екатеринбург)

ЛАТЫПОВ Ян КП 1сп. (20.04.16 Тобольск)

ЛАТЫПОВ Ян ПП 1сп. (20.04.16 Тобольск)

ЛАТЫПОВ Ян ТЮМ КП 1сп.(12.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛАТЫПОВ Ян ТЮМ ПП 1сп. (13.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Никита КП 2сп. (09.12.15 Екатеринбург)

ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Никита ПП 2сп. (10.12.15 Екатеринбург)

ЛЕОНТЬЕВА КАРЕЛИН КИР Танцы 1сп (06.10.2016 Пермь)

ЛЕШЕНКОВА Валерия НВУ 2юн. 19.02.16 Пермь

ЛОГВИНЕНКО Максим ОМС КП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛОГВИНЕНКО Максим ОМС ПП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛОГИНОВА Елена КП КМС. (20.04.16 Тобольск)

ЛОГИНОВА Елена ПП КМС. (20.04.16 Тобольск)

ЛОГИНОВА Елена ТЮМ КП КМС. (12.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛОГИНОВА Елена ТЮМ ПП КМС. (13.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛОГУНОВА Дарья (МЕГ) 2юн. (05.05.16 Сургут)

ЛОДИКОВ Федор ТЮМ КП 1сп.(12.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛОДИКОВ Федор ТЮМ ПП 1сп. (13.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛОЖКИН Максим ПЕР КМС КП (06.10.2016 Пермь)

ЛОЖКИН Максим ПЕР КМС ПП (06.10.2016 Пермь)

ЛОСКУТОВ Сергей 1юн. (11.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛОСКУТОВ Сергей ТЮМ КП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛОСКУТОВ Сергей ТЮМ ПП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛОЩИНИНА Мария НОЯ КП 1сп. (12.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛОЩИНИНА Мария НОЯ ПП 1сп. (13.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛУКИН Марк (ПРМ) 2юн. (26.02.16 Тюмень)

ЛУКИН Марк ПЕР 2юн. 19.02.16 Пермь

ЛУКИНА Полина 1юн. (11.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛУКИНА Полина ЧЕЛ КП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛУКИНА Полина ЧЕЛ ПП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛУТФУЛЛИН Глеб ТАТ КП (с.г.) (03.02.16 Тюмень ЗСПР)

ЛУТФУЛЛИН Глеб ТАТ ПП (с.г.) (05.02.16 Тюмень ЗСПР)

ЛУЧКОВА Лада КП МС (10.12.15 Екатеринбург)

ЛУЧКОВА Лада ПП МС (11.12.15 Екатеринбург)

ЛУШПАЕВА Софья ТЮМ КП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛУШПАЕВА Софья ТЮМ КП 1сп. (12.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛУШПАЕВА Софья ТЮМ ПП 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени

ЛУШПАЕВА Софья ТЮМ ПП 1сп. (13.04.16 Тюмень)

ЛЮБИВАЯ Каролина (СУР) 3юн. (05.05.16 Сургут)

ЛЯМЗИНА София КУР 17-19.10.2016 Первенство г.Тюмени