FPl. | Name | Points | KП | ПП |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вера ГАВРИЛОВА Пермский край, СШОР "Орленок" | 182.46 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Эльвина ТУГУЗБАЕВА ЯНАО, ДЮСШ "Контакт" | 167.66 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Альбина ГЕРАСИМОВА Московская область, "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" | 162.83 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Маргарита ЭНКИНА Пермский край, СШОР "Орленок" | 161.67 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Ева ГУДЭ Свердловская область, МБУ СШ No 8 Локомотив | 158.38 | 4 | 5 |
6 | Таисия ДАВЫДОВА Омская область, СШОР 35 | 152.24 | 17 | 4 |
7 | Анастасия ЖУЛАНОВА Пермский край, СШОР "Орленок" | 150.08 | 10 | 7 |
8 | Влада КАМБУЛОВА Республика Татарстан, СШОР по ФККиШТ | 144.88 | 5 | 8 |
9 | Ксения ВАГИНА ХМАО-Югра, РОО ХМАО-Югры "ФФКК" | 142.03 | 8 | 11 |
10 | Милана СОКОЛОВА ХМАО-Югра, СШ "Олимпиец" МАУ ЛДС | 140.73 | 11 | 9 |
11 | Александра АНУШОВА Московская область, "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" | 139.03 | 7 | 17 |
12 | Таисия РУМЯНЦЕВА Пермский край, СШОР "Орленок" | 138.81 | 13 | 13 |
13 | Маргарита ИГОНОВА Республика Татарстан, СШОР по ФККиШТ | 137.14 | 16 | 10 |
14 | Залина КАПАЧЕВА ЯНАО, ДЮСШ "Контакт" | 133.73 | 9 | 18 |
15 | Кира ГУДАЕВА Красноярский край, СШОР "Рассвет" | 132.56 | 20 | 12 |
16 | Елизавета ПОЛИЩУК Приморский край, Владлед СК "Полюс" | 131.74 | 12 | 19 |
17 | Софья НОПИНА Омская область, СШОР 35 | 131.60 | 19 | 16 |
18 | Алиса МАСЛОВА Красноярский край, СШ ЦпЛВС | 131.28 | 21 | 14 |
19 | Виктория АНИСИМОВА ХМАО-Югра, СШ "Юность" | 130.01 | 24 | 15 |
20 | Дарина МАСЛОВА Приморский край, Владлед СК "Полюс" | 125.40 | 14 | 21 |
21 | Александра ДРУЖИНА Свердловская область, МБУ СШ No 8 Локомотив | 124.42 | 15 | 20 |
22 | Милана МОЛОКОВА Удмуртская Республика, ЛД "Ижсталь" | 119.60 | 22 | 22 |
23 | Мария ПИНСКАЯ Свердловская область, МБУ СШ No 8 Локомотив | 114.69 | 18 | 23 |
24 | Анастасия ГИРБАСОВА Удмуртская Республика, ЛД "Ижсталь" | 107.98 | 23 | 24 |
NQD | Елизавета КОМПАНИЦ Свердловская область, МБУ СШ No 8 Локомотив | |||
NQD | Марьям ЗЯЛАЛОВА Республика Татарстан, СШОР по ФККиШТ | |||
NQD | Карима АСРАНОВА Новосибирская область, СШ "Бердск" | |||
NQD | Виктория ШПАКОВСКАЯ ЯНАО, СШ "Арктур" | |||
NQD | Елизавета ЛАЗУРЕНКО Красноярский край, СШОР "Рассвет" | |||
NQD | Милана ТОРИКОВА Московская область, "СШОР им. Ю.Е. Ляпкина" |
Last Update: 24.11.2022 10:28