No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Елизавета АБРАМОВА | Тюменская область, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР Прибой г. Тюмень |
2 | Виктория АНУФРИЕВА | Свердловская область, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ No 8 Локомотив |
3 | Юлия АРТЕМЬЕВА | Республика Татарстан, РСДЮСШОР г.Казань |
4 | Кристина АРУТЮНЯН | Челябинская область, МБУ СШОР Тодес г. Челябинск |
5 | Алиса БАЛОБАНОВА | Удмуртская Республика, РСОО УФФК |
6 | Дарья БАТЯЕВА | Свердловская область, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ No 8 Локомотив |
7 | Амалия БЕЛОУСОВА | Пермский край, СДЮСШОР Орленок |
8 | Анастасия БРОННИКОВА | Тюменская область, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР Прибой г. Тюмень |
9 | Дарья ДАВЫДОВА | Республика Марий Эл, МУ ДО ЦРФКС г. Волжск |
10 | Мария ДАВЫДОВА | Челябинская область, МБУ СШОР Тодес г. Челябинск |
11 | Екатерина ЕСИНА | Нижегородская область, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по ледовым видам спорт |
12 | Екатерина ЗАГАЙНОВА | Республика Башкортостан, АНО ШФК г. Уфа |
13 | Алина ИХСАНОВА | Оренбургская область, СДЮСШОР No1 г. Оренбург |
14 | Елизавета ИЩЕНКО | Самарская область, ГАУ СШОР No 1 |
15 | Софья КУЗНЕЦОВА | Пермский край, КГАОУ ДО СДЮСШОР Старт |
16 | Валерия ЛАРИОНОВА | Свердловская область, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ No 8 Локомотив |
17 | Виктория ЛАХТИНА | Пензенская область, ДЮСШ No 6 г. Пенза |
18 | Дарья ЛОПАНДИНА | Кировская область, КОГАУ СШ Дымка |
19 | Алиса МЕХЕДОВА | Самарская область, ГАУ СШОР No 1 |
20 | Ольга МОКЕЙКИНА | Республика Мордовия, ГБУ РМ СШОР по фигурному катанию |
21 | Софья МОЛЧАНОВА | Пермский край, СДЮСШОР Орленок |
22 | Евгения МОРДВИНОВА | Тюменская область, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР Прибой г. Тюмень |
23 | Елизавета ОСОКИНА | Республика Татарстан, ДЮСШ АкБуре Казань |
24 | Екатерина ПОПОВА | Тюменская область, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР Прибой г. Тюмень |
25 | Александра РЕВЯКИНА | Самарская область, ГАУ СШОР No 1 |
26 | Анфиса РЯБОВА | Республика Татарстан, РСДЮСШОР г.Казань |
27 | Сабина САЛИМОВА | Удмуртская Республика, РСОО УФФК |
28 | Аделина САРБУЛАТОВА | Челябинская область, МБУ СШОР Тодес г. Челябинск |
29 | Мария СМИРНОВА | Нижегородская область, МАУ ФОК КВАРЦ г.Бор |
30 | Мария СТРУГОВА | Удмуртская Республика, РСОО УФФК |
31 | Мария ТИМОФЕЕВА | Нижегородская область, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по ледовым видам спорт |
32 | Виктория ТЮЛЬКИНА | Кировская область, КОГАУ СШ Дымка |
33 | Вероника ФИНАЕВА | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра |
34 | Мария ЧЕРНЫШОВА | Курганская область, ГБУ СШОР No 1 |
Last Update: 09.02.2018 18:16