No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Лера АБРАМОВА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» (В/К) |
2 | Дарья АЛЛАЯРОВА | Учалы |
3 | Арина АНТРОПОВА | Нижний Тагил, МБУ ДО ДЮШС по хоккею «Спутник» |
4 | Станислава БУДИЛКИНА | Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
5 | Анастасия ГРОШЕВА | Нижний Тагил, МБУ ДО ДЮШС по хоккею «Спутник» (В/К) |
6 | Диана ГРЯЗНОВА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» (В/К) |
7 | Мария ГУРОВСКИХ | Серов ЦСС |
8 | Дарина ДУДЫРЕВА | Нижний Тагил, МБУ ДО ДЮШС по хоккею «Спутник» |
9 | Татьяна ЗАБУЖИНА | Красноуральск |
10 | Эвелина КАЗАНЦЕВА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» |
11 | Таисия КАЛУГИНА | Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
12 | Таисия КАМЕНЬ | Верхняя Пышма, МАОУ ДО «ДЮСШ «Лидер» |
13 | Дарья КЛОЧКОВА | Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
14 | Полина КОЖЕМЯК | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» (В/К) |
15 | Кристина КОНСТАНТИНОВА | Екатеринбург, ШФК «Айсберг» |
16 | Ирина КУЗНЕЦОВА | Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
17 | Варвара КУТЕМОВА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» (В/К) |
18 | Александра ЛАВРЯШИНА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» |
19 | Таисия ЛАНСКИХ | Верхняя Пышма, МАОУ ДО «ДЮСШ «Лидер» |
20 | Марина ЛИХАРЕВА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» |
21 | Олеся МАКЛЮЧЕНКО | Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
22 | Милена МИРИКИНА | Нижний Тагил, МБУ ДО ДЮШС по хоккею «Спутник» |
23 | Анастасия МЯЧИНА | Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
24 | Анна ПАВЛОВА | Екатеринбург, ШФК «Айсберг» |
25 | Валерия ПАРШЕНКОВА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» (В/К) |
26 | Ева ПОЗДРОВСКАЯ | Верхняя Пышма, МАОУ ДО «ДЮСШ «Лидер» |
27 | София ПОЛЕВА | Серов ЦСС |
28 | Диана САЛТЫКОВА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» (В/К) |
29 | Алёна СИВАКОВА | Екатеринбург, ШФК «Айсберг» |
30 | Екатерина СМИРНОВА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» (В/К) |
31 | Ульяна СОКОЛОВА | Серов ЦСС |
32 | Анастасия ТАРАСКИНА | Екатеринбург, НЛФК |
33 | Лиза ФЕДЮНИНА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» (В/К) |
34 | Дарья ХЛЫНОВА | Нижний Тагил, МБУ ДО ДЮШС по хоккею «Спутник» |
35 | Екатерина ХРУЩЁВА | Екатеринбург, ШФК «Айсберг» |
36 | Анна ЧАЩИХИНА | Нижний Тагил, МАУ ДО СДЮСШОР «Юпитер» |
37 | Полина ШАРИПОВА | Екатеринбург, МАУ ФОК «Айс» |
38 | Анастасия ЭНГЕЛЬ | Нижний Тагил, МБУ ДО ДЮШС по хоккею «Спутник» |
39 | Жасмин ЮЛДАШЕВА | Екатеринбург, МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №8 «Локомотив» |
Last Update: 29.11.2016 23:17